Staff Directory

A

Shannon Archer

Shannon Archer

ESL

B

C

Marissa Callado

Marissa Callado

Kindergarten

Leidy Cardozo

Leidy Cardozo

5th Grade

Adriana Casanova

Adriana Casanova

Pre-K

Dr. Emily Channon

Dr. Emily Channon

Assistant Principal

Jennifer Cook

Jennifer Cook

3rd Grade

Ashley Cotton

Ashley Cotton

Kindergarten

D

Alisha Davis

Alisha Davis

2nd Grade

Mandi Dearborn

Mandi Dearborn

Kindergarten

Jerry Diaz

Jerry Diaz

4th Grade

G

Kim Grable

Kim Grable

Interventionist

Maria Guzman

Maria Guzman

5th Grade

H

Claudia Harrell

Claudia Harrell

3rd Grade

Brandy Haynes

Brandy Haynes

Interventionist

Marissa Hellawell

Marissa Hellawell

Collaborative Teaching

J

Tonnee Johnson

Tonnee Johnson

Paraprofessional

L

Desiree Livingston

Desiree Livingston

Pre-K

Alex Lopez

Alex Lopez

Paraprofessional

Annette Lopez

Annette Lopez

Interventionist

Dora Lopez

Dora Lopez

Receptionist

Miriam Lopez

1st Grade

Misty Lovell

Misty Lovell

5th Grade

M

Dorinda McCoy

Dorinda McCoy

Principal's Secretary

Tisha McCrory

Tisha McCrory

PEIMS

Jessica McPherson

Jessica McPherson

5th Grade

Ryan Moore

Ryan Moore

2nd Grade

Lupita Mora

Lupita Mora

Computer Lab Paraprofessional

Sherry Mullins

Sherry Mullins

ASP Director

N

Jennifer Nassiff

Jennifer Nassiff

Music

O

Kerri Owens

Kerri Owens

TAG

P

Dustin Peacock

Dustin Peacock

PE

Leticia Perez

Leticia Perez

Paraprofessional

Carmen Perez Ocasio

Carmen Perez Ocasio

4th Grade

Kendra Prest

Kendra Prest

4th Grade

R

Tori Ramirez

Tori Ramirez

4th Grade

Diana Rangel

Diana Rangel

Pre-K

Shantel Richardson

Shantel Richardson

Paraprofessional

Gia Rodriguez

Gia Rodriguez

2nd Grade

Cheryl Romero

Cheryl Romero

Paraprofessional

S

Angelica Sangsvang

Angelica Sangsvang

1st Grade

Bianca Salazar

Bianca Salazar

Paraprofessional

Amanda San Miguel

Amanda San Miguel

1st Grade

Janeth Savage

Janeth Savage

Paraprofessional

Susan Schultz

Susan Schultz

Counselor

Michelle Sharp

Michelle Sharp

1st Grade

Brandi Smith

Brandi Smith

3rd Grade

T

Ryan Timm

Ryan Timm

Principal

Melissa Tomme

Melissa Tomme

Nurse

W

Rachel Webster

Rachel Webster

2nd Grade

Amberli Weaver

Amberli Weaver

Pre-K Paraprofessional

Josephine Weaver

Josephine Weaver

3rd Grade

Y

Traci Yater

Traci Yater

Librarian

Ciara Young

Ciara Young

Art

Z

Hilda Zamora

Hilda Zamora

Cafeteria Manager

Gilda Zavala

Gilda Zavala

Kindergarten

X